ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:26:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34735)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34735)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34735)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)30
11SSRDSHASAN ROAD F13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)34
12BRPBARUIPUR JN14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)37
13MAKMALIKPUR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)40
14SBGRSUBHAS GRAM14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)42
15SPRSONARPUR JN14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)45
16NRPRNARENDRAPUR H14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)47
17GIAGARIA F14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)49
18NGRINEW GARIA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)51
19BGJTBAGHA JATIN F14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)53
20JDPJADABPUR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)55
21DHKDHAKURIA F14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)57
22BLNBALLYGUNGE JN14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)58
23PQSPARK CIRCUS14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)60
24SDAHSEALDAH14:50 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :