ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:00:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34736)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34736)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34736)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)29
15KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)31
16DPDPDHAPDHAPI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)33
17SJPRSURJYAPUR F16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)36
18GCNGOCHARAN16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)38
19HGAHOGLA H16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)40
20DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)43
21BARUBAHARU F17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)46
22JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)51
23MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)55
24MDBPMADHABPUR H17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)60
25LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR17:35 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :