ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:23:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34737)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34737)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34737)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource13:58 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)30
11KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)32
12SSRDSHASAN ROAD F14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)34
13BRPBARUIPUR JN14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)37
14MAKMALIKPUR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)40
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)42
16SPRSONARPUR JN15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)45
17NRPRNARENDRAPUR H15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)47
18GIAGARIA F15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)49
19NGRINEW GARIA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)51
20BGJTBAGHA JATIN F15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)53
21JDPJADABPUR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)55
22DHKDHAKURIA F15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)57
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)58
24PQSPARK CIRCUS15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)60
25SDAHSEALDAH15:37 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :