ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34738)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34738)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34738)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:48 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)29
15KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)31
16DPDPDHAPDHAPI17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)33
17SJPRSURJYAPUR F17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)36
18GCNGOCHARAN17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)38
19HGAHOGLA H17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)40
20DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)43
21BARUBAHARU F17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)46
22JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)51
23MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)55
24MDBPMADHABPUR H18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)60
25LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR18:32 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :