ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:58:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34739)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34739)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34739)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource15:03 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)30
11SSRDSHASAN ROAD F15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)34
12BRPBARUIPUR JN15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)37
13MAKMALIKPUR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)40
14SBGRSUBHAS GRAM15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)42
15SPRSONARPUR JN16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)45
16NRPRNARENDRAPUR H16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)47
17GIAGARIA F16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)49
18NGRINEW GARIA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)51
19BGJTBAGHA JATIN F16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)53
20JDPJADABPUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)55
21DHKDHAKURIA F16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)57
22BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)58
23PQSPARK CIRCUS16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)60
24SDAHSEALDAH16:37 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :