ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 03:32:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34740)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34740)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34740)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:28 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)29
15KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)31
16DPDPDHAPDHAPI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)33
17SJPRSURJYAPUR F18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)36
18GCNGOCHARAN18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)38
19HGAHOGLA H18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)40
20DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)43
21BARUBAHARU F18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)46
22JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)51
23MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)55
24MDBPMADHABPUR H18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)60
25LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR19:10 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :