ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:26:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34741)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34741)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34741)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource16:23 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)30
11KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)32
12SSRDSHASAN ROAD F17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)34
13BRPBARUIPUR JN17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)37
14MAKMALIKPUR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)40
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)42
16SPRSONARPUR JN17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)45
17NRPRNARENDRAPUR H17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)47
18GIAGARIA F17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)49
19NGRINEW GARIA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)51
20BGJTBAGHA JATIN F17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)53
21JDPJADABPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)55
22DHKDHAKURIA F17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)57
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)58
24PQSPARK CIRCUS17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)60
25SDAHSEALDAH18:04 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :