ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:58:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34742)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34742)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34742)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)29
15KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)31
16DPDPDHAPDHAPI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)33
17SJPRSURJYAPUR F19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)36
18GCNGOCHARAN19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)38
19HGAHOGLA H19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)40
20DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)43
21BARUBAHARU F19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)46
22JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)51
23MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)55
24MDBPMADHABPUR H19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)60
25LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR20:00 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :