ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:36:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34743)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34743)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34743)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)30
11KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)32
12SSRDSHASAN ROAD F17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)34
13BRPBARUIPUR JN18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)37
14MAKMALIKPUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)40
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)42
16SPRSONARPUR JN18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)45
17NRPRNARENDRAPUR H18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)47
18GIAGARIA F18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)49
19NGRINEW GARIA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)51
20BGJTBAGHA JATIN F18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)53
21JDPJADABPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)55
22DHKDHAKURIA F18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)57
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)58
24PQSPARK CIRCUS18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)60
25SDAHSEALDAH18:55 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :