ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34744)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34744)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34744)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:57 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)29
15KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)31
16DPDPDHAPDHAPI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)33
17SJPRSURJYAPUR F19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)36
18GCNGOCHARAN19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)38
19HGAHOGLA H19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)40
20DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)43
21BARUBAHARU F20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)46
22JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)51
23MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)55
24MDBPMADHABPUR H20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)60
25LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR20:36 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :