ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:15:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34746)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34746)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34746)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)29
15KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)31
16DPDPDHAPDHAPI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)33
17SJPRSURJYAPUR F20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)36
18GCNGOCHARAN20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)38
19HGAHOGLA H20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)40
20DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)43
21BARUBAHARU F20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)46
22JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)51
23MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)55
24MDBPMADHABPUR H21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)60
25LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR21:15 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :