ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:34:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34747)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34747)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34747)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)30
11SSRDSHASAN ROAD F19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)34
12BRPBARUIPUR JN19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)37
13MAKMALIKPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)40
14SBGRSUBHAS GRAM19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)42
15SPRSONARPUR JN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)45
16NRPRNARENDRAPUR H19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)47
17GIAGARIA F19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)49
18NGRINEW GARIA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)51
19BGJTBAGHA JATIN F20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)53
20JDPJADABPUR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)55
21DHKDHAKURIA F20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)57
22BLNBALLYGUNGE JN20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)58
23PQSPARK CIRCUS20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)60
24SDAHSEALDAH20:28 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :