ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:53:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34748)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34748)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34748)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)29
15DPDPDHAPDHAPI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)33
16SJPRSURJYAPUR F21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)36
17GCNGOCHARAN21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)38
18HGAHOGLA H22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)40
19DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)43
20BARUBAHARU F22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)46
21JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)51
22MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)55
23MDBPMADHABPUR H22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)60
24LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR22:44 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :