ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:35:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34749)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34749)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34749)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource19:36 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)30
11KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)32
12SSRDSHASAN ROAD F20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)34
13BRPBARUIPUR JN20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)37
14MAKMALIKPUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)40
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)42
16SPRSONARPUR JN20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)45
17NRPRNARENDRAPUR H20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)47
18GIAGARIA F20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)49
19NGRINEW GARIA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)51
20BGJTBAGHA JATIN F20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)53
21JDPJADABPUR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)55
22DHKDHAKURIA F20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)57
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)58
24PQSPARK CIRCUS21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)60
25SDAHSEALDAH21:14 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :