ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:55:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34750)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34750)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34750)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:48 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)29
15DPDPDHAPDHAPI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)33
16SJPRSURJYAPUR F22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)36
17GCNGOCHARAN22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)38
18HGAHOGLA H22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)40
19DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)43
20BARUBAHARU F22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)46
21JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)51
22MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)55
23MDBPMADHABPUR H23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)60
24LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR23:25 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :