ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:40:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34751)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34751)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34751)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)30
11SSRDSHASAN ROAD F20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)34
12BRPBARUIPUR JN21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)37
13MAKMALIKPUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)40
14SBGRSUBHAS GRAM21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)42
15SPRSONARPUR JN21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)45
16NRPRNARENDRAPUR H21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)47
17GIAGARIA F21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)49
18NGRINEW GARIA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)51
19BGJTBAGHA JATIN F21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)53
20JDPJADABPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)55
21DHKDHAKURIA F21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)57
22BLNBALLYGUNGE JN21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)58
23PQSPARK CIRCUS21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)60
24SDAHSEALDAH21:55 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :