ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34752)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34752)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34752)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)29
15DPDPDHAPDHAPI23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)33
16SJPRSURJYAPUR F23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)36
17GCNGOCHARAN23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)38
18HGAHOGLA H23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)40
19DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)43
20BARUBAHARU F23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)46
21JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)51
22MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)55
23MDBPMADHABPUR H23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)60
24LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR23:58 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :