ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:35:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34753)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34753)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34753)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource20:47 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)30
11SSRDSHASAN ROAD F21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)34
12BRPBARUIPUR JN21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)37
13MAKMALIKPUR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)40
14SBGRSUBHAS GRAM21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)42
15SPRSONARPUR JN21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)45
16NRPRNARENDRAPUR H21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)47
17GIAGARIA F21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)49
18NGRINEW GARIA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)51
19BGJTBAGHA JATIN F22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)53
20JDPJADABPUR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)55
21DHKDHAKURIA F22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)57
22BLNBALLYGUNGE JN22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)58
23PQSPARK CIRCUS22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)60
24SDAHSEALDAH22:28 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :