ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:50:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34754)
SEALDAH to LAKSHMIKANTAPUR
SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34754)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH LKPR LOCAL (34754)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)29
15DPDPDHAPDHAPI23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)33
16SJPRSURJYAPUR F23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)36
17GCNGOCHARAN00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)38
18HGAHOGLA H00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)40
19DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)43
20BARUBAHARU F00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)46
21JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)51
22MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)55
23MDBPMADHABPUR H00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)60
24LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR00:42 (Day 2)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :