ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:49:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34755)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34755)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34755)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)25
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)27
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)30
11SSRDSHASAN ROAD F22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)34
12BRPBARUIPUR JN22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)37
13MAKMALIKPUR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)40
14SBGRSUBHAS GRAM22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)42
15SPRSONARPUR JN22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)45
16NRPRNARENDRAPUR H22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)47
17GIAGARIA F22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)49
18NGRINEW GARIA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)51
19BGJTBAGHA JATIN F23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)53
20JDPJADABPUR23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)55
21DHKDHAKURIA F23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)57
22BLNBALLYGUNGE JN23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)58
23SDAHSEALDAH23:30 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :