ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:54:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34757)
LAKSHMIKANTAPUR to SEALDAH
LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34757)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LKPR SDAH LOCAL (34757)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPURSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2MDBPMADHABPUR H22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)3
3MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)8
4JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)12
5BARUBAHARU F22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)17
6DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)20
7HGAHOGLA H22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)23
8GCNGOCHARAN22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)26
9SJPRSURJYAPUR F22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)28
10DPDPDHAPDHAPI23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)30
11SSRDSHASAN ROAD F23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)34
12BRPBARUIPUR JN23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)37
13MAKMALIKPUR23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)40
14SBGRSUBHAS GRAM23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)42
15SPRSONARPUR JN23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)45
16NRPRNARENDRAPUR H23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)47
17GIAGARIA F23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)49
18BGJTBAGHA JATIN F23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)52
19JDPJADABPUR23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)54
20DHKDHAKURIA F23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)55
21BLNBALLYGUNGE JN23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)56
22PQSPARK CIRCUS23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)58
23SDAHSEALDAH00:02 (Day 2)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :