ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:24:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KWDP LOCAL (34782)
SEALDAH to KAKDWIP
SDAH KWDP LOCAL (34782)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KWDP LOCAL (34782)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)29
15KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)31
16DPDPDHAPDHAPI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)33
17SJPRSURJYAPUR F21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)36
18GCNGOCHARAN21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)38
19HGAHOGLA H21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)40
20DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)43
21BARUBAHARU F21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)46
22JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)51
23MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)55
24MDBPMADHABPUR H21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)60
25LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)63
26URPUDAYRAMPUR H22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)68
27KLWKULPI F22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)72
28KNJIKARANJALI H22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)77
29NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)83
30NCPNISHCHINDAPUR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)85
31KHGRKASHINAGAR H22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)93
32KWDPKAKDWIP22:56 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :