ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMKA SDAH LOCAL (34791)
NAMKHANA to SEALDAH
NMKA SDAH LOCAL (34791)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NMKA SDAH LOCAL (34791)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMKANAMKHANASource04:10 (Day 1)0
2UKLRUKILERHAT H04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)6
3KWDPKAKDWIP04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)13
4KHGRKASHINAGAR H04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)16
5NCPNISHCHINDAPUR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)25
6NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)26
7KNJIKARANJALI H04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)33
8KLWKULPI F04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)37
9URPUDAYRAMPUR H04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)41
10LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)47
11MDBPMADHABPUR H05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)50
12MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)55
13JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)59
14BARUBAHARU F05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)64
15DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)66
16HGAHOGLA H05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)70
17GCNGOCHARAN05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)72
18SJPRSURJYAPUR F05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)74
19DPDPDHAPDHAPI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)77
20KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)79
21SSRDSHASAN ROAD F05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)81
22BRPBARUIPUR JN06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)84
23SPRSONARPUR JN06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)92
24JDPJADABPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)100
25BLNBALLYGUNGE JN06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)103
26SDAHSEALDAH06:58 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :