ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:46:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NMKA LOCAL (34792)
SEALDAH to NAMKHANA
SDAH NMKA LOCAL (34792)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NMKA LOCAL (34792)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)26
14SSRDSHASAN ROAD F14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)29
15KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)31
16DPDPDHAPDHAPI14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)33
17SJPRSURJYAPUR F14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)36
18GCNGOCHARAN14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)38
19HGAHOGLA H14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)40
20DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)43
21BARUBAHARU F14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)46
22JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)51
23MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)55
24MDBPMADHABPUR H14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)60
25LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)63
26URPUDAYRAMPUR H15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)68
27KLWKULPI F15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)72
28KNJIKARANJALI H15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)77
29NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)83
30NCPNISHCHINDAPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)85
31KHGRKASHINAGAR H15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)93
32KWDPKAKDWIP15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)96
33UKLRUKILERHAT H15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)103
34NMKANAMKHANA16:02 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :