ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:26:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMKA SDAH LOCAL (34793)
NAMKHANA to SEALDAH
NMKA SDAH LOCAL (34793)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NMKA SDAH LOCAL (34793)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMKANAMKHANASource16:33 (Day 1)0
2UKLRUKILERHAT H16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)6
3KWDPKAKDWIP16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)13
4KHGRKASHINAGAR H16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)16
5NCPNISHCHINDAPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)24
6NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)26
7KNJIKARANJALI H17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)32
8KLWKULPI F17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)37
9URPUDAYRAMPUR H17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)41
10LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)46
11MDBPMADHABPUR H17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)49
12MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)54
13JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)58
14BARUBAHARU F17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)63
15DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)66
16HGAHOGLA H18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)69
17GCNGOCHARAN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)71
18SJPRSURJYAPUR F18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)73
19DPDPDHAPDHAPI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)76
20KRXMKRISHNAMOHAN H18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)78
21SSRDSHASAN ROAD F18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)80
22BRPBARUIPUR JN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)83
23MAKMALIKPUR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)86
24SBGRSUBHAS GRAM18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)88
25SPRSONARPUR JN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)91
26NRPRNARENDRAPUR H18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)93
27GIAGARIA F18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)95
28NGRINEW GARIA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)97
29BGJTBAGHA JATIN F18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)99
30JDPJADABPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)101
31DHKDHAKURIA F18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)103
32BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)104
33PQSPARK CIRCUS19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)106
34SDAHSEALDAH19:20 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :