ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:17:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NMKA LOCAL (34794)
SEALDAH to NAMKHANA
SDAH NMKA LOCAL (34794)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NMKA LOCAL (34794)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2BLNBALLYGUNGE JN21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)5
3JDPJADABPUR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)8
4SPRSONARPUR JN21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)16
5BRPBARUIPUR JN22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)24
6SSRDSHASAN ROAD F22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)27
7DPDPDHAPDHAPI22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)31
8SJPRSURJYAPUR F22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)34
9GCNGOCHARAN22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)36
10HGAHOGLA H22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)38
11DBTDAKSHIN BARASAT22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)42
12BARUBAHARU F22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)44
13JNMJAYNGR MAJLIPUR22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)49
14MPRDMATHURAPUR ROAD22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)53
15MDBPMADHABPUR H22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)58
16LKPRLAKSHMIKANTAPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)61
17URPUDAYRAMPUR H23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)67
18KLWKULPI F23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)71
19KNJIKARANJALI H23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)75
20NCPMNISCHINDAPUR MARKET H23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)82
21NCPNISHCHINDAPUR23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)83
22KHGRKASHINAGAR H23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)92
23KWDPKAKDWIP23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)95
24UKLRUKILERHAT H00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)102
25NMKANAMKHANA00:15 (Day 2)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :