ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:33:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34811)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2BSDBASULDANGA03:04 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)5
3NTANETRA03:08 (Day 1)03:09 (Day 1)7
4DDEULA03:12 (Day 1)03:13 (Day 1)10
5SNUSANGRAMPUR03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)14
6MGTMAGRA HAT03:26 (Day 1)03:27 (Day 1)20
7DMUDHAMUA03:34 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)25
8HTHOTAR03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)27
9DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H03:41 (Day 1)03:42 (Day 1)29
10KYPKALYANPUR03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)32
11BRPBARUIPUR JN03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)35
12MAKMALIKPUR03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)38
13SBGRSUBHAS GRAM04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)40
14SPRSONARPUR JN04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)43
15NRPRNARENDRAPUR H04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)45
16GIAGARIA F04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)47
17BGJTBAGHA JATIN F04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)50
18JDPJADABPUR04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)51
19DHKDHAKURIA F04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)53
20BLNBALLYGUNGE JN04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)54
21SDAHSEALDAH04:45 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :