ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:34:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34812)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2BLNBALLYGUNGE JN03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)5
3SPRSONARPUR JN04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)16
4BRPBARUIPUR JN04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)24
5KYPKALYANPUR04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)28
6DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)30
7HTHOTAR04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)32
8DMUDHAMUA04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)34
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)36
10MGTMAGRA HAT04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)40
11SNUSANGRAMPUR04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)45
12DDEULA04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)50
13NTANETRA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)52
14BSDBASULDANGA04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)54
15GURNGURUDAS NAGAR04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)57
16DHDIAMOND HARBOUR05:10 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :