ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:33:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34813)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)2
3BSDBASULDANGA04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)14
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)32
14BRPBARUIPUR JN04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)35
15MAKMALIKPUR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)38
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)40
17SPRSONARPUR JN05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)43
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)45
19GIAGARIA F05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)47
20BGJTBAGHA JATIN F05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)50
21JDPJADABPUR05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)51
22DHKDHAKURIA F05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)53
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)54
24PQSPARK CIRCUS05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)56
25SDAHSEALDAH05:35 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :