ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:28:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34814)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:36 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)10
7GIAGARIA F04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)12
8NRPRNARENDRAPUR H04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)14
9SPRSONARPUR JN05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)16
10SBGRSUBHAS GRAM05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)19
11MAKMALIKPUR05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)22
12BRPBARUIPUR JN05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)24
13KYPKALYANPUR05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)28
14DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)30
15HTHOTAR05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)32
16DMUDHAMUA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)34
17UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)36
18MGTMAGRA HAT05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)40
19BHPABAHIRPUYA H05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)42
20SNUSANGRAMPUR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)45
21DDEULA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)50
22NTANETRA05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)52
23BSDBASULDANGA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)54
24GURNGURUDAS NAGAR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)57
25DHDIAMOND HARBOUR06:12 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :