ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:46:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34815)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)2
3BSDBASULDANGA04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)14
7MGTMAGRA HAT05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)20
8UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)23
9DMUDHAMUA05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)25
10HTHOTAR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)27
11DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)29
12KYPKALYANPUR05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)32
13BRPBARUIPUR JN05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)35
14MAKMALIKPUR05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)38
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)40
16SPRSONARPUR JN05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)43
17NRPRNARENDRAPUR H05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)45
18GIAGARIA F05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)47
19BGJTBAGHA JATIN F05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)50
20JDPJADABPUR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)51
21DHKDHAKURIA F05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)53
22BLNBALLYGUNGE JN05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)54
23PQSPARK CIRCUS06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)56
24SDAHSEALDAH06:14 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :