ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:38:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34816)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2BLNBALLYGUNGE JN05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)5
3DHKDHAKURIA F05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)6
4JDPJADABPUR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)8
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)12
7NRPRNARENDRAPUR H05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)14
8SPRSONARPUR JN05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)16
9SBGRSUBHAS GRAM05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)19
10MAKMALIKPUR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)22
11BRPBARUIPUR JN06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)24
12KYPKALYANPUR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)28
13DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)30
14HTHOTAR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)32
15DMUDHAMUA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)34
16UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)36
17MGTMAGRA HAT06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)40
18SNUSANGRAMPUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)45
19DDEULA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)50
20NTANETRA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)52
21BSDBASULDANGA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)54
22GURNGURUDAS NAGAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)57
23DHDIAMOND HARBOUR07:00 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :