ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:45:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34817)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource05:18 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)2
3BSDBASULDANGA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)14
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)32
14BRPBARUIPUR JN06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)35
15MAKMALIKPUR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)38
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)40
17SPRSONARPUR JN06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)43
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)45
19GIAGARIA F06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)47
20BGJTBAGHA JATIN F06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)50
21JDPJADABPUR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)51
22DHKDHAKURIA F06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)53
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)54
24SDAHSEALDAH06:52 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :