ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:44:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34818)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34818)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR08:00 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :