ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:51:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34819)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource06:02 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)15
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)31
14BRPBARUIPUR JN06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)34
15MAKMALIKPUR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)37
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)39
17SPRSONARPUR JN07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)42
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)44
19GIAGARIA F07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)46
20NGRINEW GARIA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)48
21BGJTBAGHA JATIN F07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)50
22JDPJADABPUR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)52
23DHKDHAKURIA F07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)54
24BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)55
25PQSPARK CIRCUS07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)57
26SDAHSEALDAH07:47 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :