ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:26:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34820)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR08:40 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :