ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:38:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34821)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34821)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource06:42 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)15
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)31
14BRPBARUIPUR JN07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)34
15MAKMALIKPUR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)37
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)39
17SPRSONARPUR JN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)42
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)44
19GIAGARIA F07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)46
20NGRINEW GARIA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)48
21BGJTBAGHA JATIN F07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)50
22JDPJADABPUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)52
23DHKDHAKURIA F07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)54
24BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)55
25PQSPARK CIRCUS08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)57
26SDAHSEALDAH08:20 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :