ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34822)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34822)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)5
3JDPJADABPUR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)8
4SPRSONARPUR JN07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)16
5BRPBARUIPUR JN08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)24
6KYPKALYANPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)28
7DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)30
8HTHOTAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)32
9DMUDHAMUA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)34
10UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)36
11MGTMAGRA HAT08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)40
12BHPABAHIRPUYA H08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)42
13SNUSANGRAMPUR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)45
14DDEULA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)50
15NTANETRA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)52
16BSDBASULDANGA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)54
17GURNGURUDAS NAGAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)57
18DHDIAMOND HARBOUR09:00 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :