ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:26:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34823)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34823)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource07:42 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)15
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)31
14BRPBARUIPUR JN08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)34
15MAKMALIKPUR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)37
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)39
17SPRSONARPUR JN08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)42
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)44
19GIAGARIA F08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)46
20NGRINEW GARIA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)48
21BGJTBAGHA JATIN F08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)50
22JDPJADABPUR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)52
23DHKDHAKURIA F09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)54
24BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)55
25PQSPARK CIRCUS09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)57
26SDAHSEALDAH09:25 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :