ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:27:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34824)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34824)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR09:30 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :