ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:40:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34825)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)15
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)31
14BRPBARUIPUR JN09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)34
15MAKMALIKPUR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)37
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)39
17SPRSONARPUR JN09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)42
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)44
19GIAGARIA F09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)46
20NGRINEW GARIA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)48
21BGJTBAGHA JATIN F09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)50
22JDPJADABPUR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)52
23DHKDHAKURIA F09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)54
24BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)55
25PQSPARK CIRCUS09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)57
26SDAHSEALDAH10:05 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :