ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:34:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34826)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR10:30 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :