ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:00:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34827)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34827)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34827)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)15
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)31
14BRPBARUIPUR JN10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)34
15MAKMALIKPUR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)37
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)39
17SPRSONARPUR JN10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)42
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)44
19GIAGARIA F10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)46
20NGRINEW GARIA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)48
21BGJTBAGHA JATIN F10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)50
22JDPJADABPUR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)52
23DHKDHAKURIA F10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)54
24BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)55
25PQSPARK CIRCUS10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)57
26SDAHSEALDAH10:52 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :