ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:50:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34828)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34828)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34828)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:57 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR11:35 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :