ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:35:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34829)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34829)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34829)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource09:37 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)15
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)31
14BRPBARUIPUR JN10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)34
15SPRSONARPUR JN10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)43
16JDPJADABPUR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)52
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)55
18SDAHSEALDAH11:08 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :