ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:08:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34830)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34830)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34830)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:38 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR12:17 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :