ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:38:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34831)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource10:08 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)15
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)31
14BRPBARUIPUR JN10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)34
15MAKMALIKPUR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)37
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)39
17SPRSONARPUR JN11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)42
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)44
19GIAGARIA F11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)46
20NGRINEW GARIA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)48
21BGJTBAGHA JATIN F11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)50
22JDPJADABPUR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)52
23DHKDHAKURIA F11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)54
24BLNBALLYGUNGE JN11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)55
25PQSPARK CIRCUS11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)57
26SDAHSEALDAH11:45 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :