ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 08:01:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34833)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34833)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource11:02 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)15
7MGTMAGRA HAT11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)20
8UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)23
9DMUDHAMUA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)25
10HTHOTAR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)27
11DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)29
12KYPKALYANPUR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)31
13BRPBARUIPUR JN11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)34
14MAKMALIKPUR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)37
15SBGRSUBHAS GRAM11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)39
16SPRSONARPUR JN12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)42
17NRPRNARENDRAPUR H12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)44
18GIAGARIA F12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)46
19NGRINEW GARIA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)48
20BGJTBAGHA JATIN F12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)50
21JDPJADABPUR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)52
22DHKDHAKURIA F12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)54
23BLNBALLYGUNGE JN12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)55
24PQSPARK CIRCUS12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)57
25SDAHSEALDAH12:40 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :