ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH DH LOCAL (34834)
SEALDAH to DIAMOND HARBOUR
SDAH DH LOCAL (34834)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH DH LOCAL (34834)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource12:35 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)26
14KYPKALYANPUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)29
15DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)31
16HTHOTAR13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)33
17DMUDHAMUA13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)35
18UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)37
19MGTMAGRA HAT13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)40
20BHPABAHIRPUYA H13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)43
21SNUSANGRAMPUR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)45
22DDEULA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)50
23NTANETRA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)53
24BSDBASULDANGA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)55
25GURNGURUDAS NAGAR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)57
26DHDIAMOND HARBOUR14:15 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :