ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:26:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DH SDAH LOCAL (34835)
DIAMOND HARBOUR to SEALDAH
DH SDAH LOCAL (34835)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DH SDAH LOCAL (34835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDIAMOND HARBOURSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2GURNGURUDAS NAGAR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)3
3BSDBASULDANGA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)5
4NTANETRA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)7
5DDEULA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)10
6SNUSANGRAMPUR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)15
7BHPABAHIRPUYA H12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)17
8MGTMAGRA HAT12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)20
9UTNUTTAR RADHA NAGAR H12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)23
10DMUDHAMUA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)25
11HTHOTAR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)27
12DKDPDAKSHIN DURGAPUR H12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)29
13KYPKALYANPUR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)31
14BRPBARUIPUR JN12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)34
15MAKMALIKPUR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)37
16SBGRSUBHAS GRAM12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)39
17SPRSONARPUR JN13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)42
18NRPRNARENDRAPUR H13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)44
19GIAGARIA F13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)46
20NGRINEW GARIA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)48
21BGJTBAGHA JATIN F13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)50
22JDPJADABPUR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)52
23DHKDHAKURIA F13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)54
24BLNBALLYGUNGE JN13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)55
25PQSPARK CIRCUS13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)57
26SDAHSEALDAH13:38 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :